Календарь для всех команд на весь сезон
Сезон: 2015/2016 14/15 13/14 12/13 11/12 10/11 09/10 08/09 07/08 06/07
Первенство ВХЛ
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Счет |
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2015 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2:3 |
19.09.2015 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2:1 |
19.09.2015 | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | Славутич (Смоленск) | 1:4 |
19.09.2015 | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | Тамбов (Тамбов) | 1:7 |
19.09.2015 | Алтай (Барнаул) | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 7:6OT |
20.09.2015 | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | Славутич (Смоленск) | 1:6 |
20.09.2015 | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | Тамбов (Тамбов) | 1:2 |
20.09.2015 | Алтай (Барнаул) | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 7:2 |
23.09.2015 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Славутич (Смоленск) | 7:3 |
23.09.2015 | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | Тамбов (Тамбов) | 3:8 |
23.09.2015 | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 1:3 |
23.09.2015 | Алтай (Барнаул) | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | 5:2 |
24.09.2015 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Славутич (Смоленск) | 4:0 |
24.09.2015 | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | Тамбов (Тамбов) | 2:3 |
24.09.2015 | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 1:3 |
24.09.2015 | Алтай (Барнаул) | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | 1:3 |
27.09.2015 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Тамбов (Тамбов) | 4:2 |
27.09.2015 | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 1:5 |
27.09.2015 | Славутич (Смоленск) | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | 4:1 |
27.09.2015 | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | 2:3 |
28.09.2015 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Тамбов (Тамбов) | 2:0 |
28.09.2015 | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 3:5 |
28.09.2015 | Славутич (Смоленск) | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | 5:2 |
28.09.2015 | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | 1:6 |
05.10.2015 | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 3:4Б |
05.10.2015 | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | 3:1 |
05.10.2015 | Тамбов (Тамбов) | Славутич (Смоленск) | 4:3 |
06.10.2015 | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 2:4 |
06.10.2015 | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | 1:3 |
06.10.2015 | Тамбов (Тамбов) | Славутич (Смоленск) | 2:6 |
09.10.2015 | Алтай (Барнаул) | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | 1:2OT |
09.10.2015 | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 4:7 |
09.10.2015 | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | 2:1 |
09.10.2015 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Тамбов (Тамбов) | 6:3 |
10.10.2015 | Алтай (Барнаул) | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | 5:1 |
10.10.2015 | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 0:4 |
10.10.2015 | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | 3:2 |
10.10.2015 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Тамбов (Тамбов) | 4:1 |
13.10.2015 | Алтай (Барнаул) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 0:7 |
13.10.2015 | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | 1:5 |
13.10.2015 | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | 3:1 |
13.10.2015 | Славутич (Смоленск) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 4:6 |
14.10.2015 | Алтай (Барнаул) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 2:4 |
14.10.2015 | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | 0:2 |
14.10.2015 | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | 8:2 |
14.10.2015 | Славутич (Смоленск) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2:3 |
17.10.2015 | Алтай (Барнаул) | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | 4:3 |
18.10.2015 | Алтай (Барнаул) | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | 7:3 |
21.10.2015 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Алтай (Барнаул) | 5:2 |
21.10.2015 | Тамбов (Тамбов) | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 4:2 |
21.10.2015 | Славутич (Смоленск) | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | 2:1 |
21.10.2015 | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 0:5 |
22.10.2015 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Алтай (Барнаул) | 7:1 |
22.10.2015 | Тамбов (Тамбов) | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 3:0 |
22.10.2015 | Славутич (Смоленск) | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | 3:4 |
22.10.2015 | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 1:9 |
25.10.2015 | Тамбов (Тамбов) | Алтай (Барнаул) | 4:2 |
25.10.2015 | Славутич (Смоленск) | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 4:0 |
25.10.2015 | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | 3:4 |
26.10.2015 | Тамбов (Тамбов) | Алтай (Барнаул) | 5:2 |
26.10.2015 | Славутич (Смоленск) | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 3:2Б |
26.10.2015 | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | 5:4Б |
26.10.2015 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | 2:1Б |
27.10.2015 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | 4:1 |
29.10.2015 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 4:3Б |
29.10.2015 | Тамбов (Тамбов) | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | 2:1 |
29.10.2015 | Славутич (Смоленск) | Алтай (Барнаул) | 5:7 |
29.10.2015 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | 5:2 |
30.10.2015 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 3:2 |
30.10.2015 | Тамбов (Тамбов) | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | 4:0 |
30.10.2015 | Славутич (Смоленск) | Алтай (Барнаул) | 2:3 |
30.10.2015 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | 8:0 |
06.11.2015 | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 3:0 |
06.11.2015 | Алтай (Барнаул) | Славутич (Смоленск) | 4:3 |
06.11.2015 | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | Тамбов (Тамбов) | 2:1 |
07.11.2015 | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 3:2Б |
07.11.2015 | Алтай (Барнаул) | Славутич (Смоленск) | 2:7 |
07.11.2015 | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | Тамбов (Тамбов) | 1:2 |
10.11.2015 | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | 5:4 |
10.11.2015 | Алтай (Барнаул) | Тамбов (Тамбов) | 1:4 |
10.11.2015 | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Славутич (Смоленск) | 1:2OT |
10.11.2015 | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 4:5 |
11.11.2015 | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | 3:2 |
11.11.2015 | Алтай (Барнаул) | Тамбов (Тамбов) | 3:4 |
11.11.2015 | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Славутич (Смоленск) | 4:5 |
11.11.2015 | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 1:3 |
14.11.2015 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | 5:3 |
14.11.2015 | Алтай (Барнаул) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 3:4Б |
14.11.2015 | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Тамбов (Тамбов) | 1:4 |
14.11.2015 | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | Славутич (Смоленск) | 0:4 |
15.11.2015 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | 10:2 |
15.11.2015 | Алтай (Барнаул) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 0:3 |
15.11.2015 | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Тамбов (Тамбов) | 3:2 |
15.11.2015 | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | Славутич (Смоленск) | 3:2Б |
18.11.2015 | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2:5 |
18.11.2015 | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | Алтай (Барнаул) | 3:8 |
19.11.2015 | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 1:7 |
19.11.2015 | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | Алтай (Барнаул) | 2:1 |
22.11.2015 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Алтай (Барнаул) | 3:1 |
22.11.2015 | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | 4:3 |
22.11.2015 | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 10:6 |
22.11.2015 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Славутич (Смоленск) | 4:2 |
23.11.2015 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Алтай (Барнаул) | 3:6 |
23.11.2015 | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | 4:3 |
23.11.2015 | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 0:1OT |
23.11.2015 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Славутич (Смоленск) | 1:4 |
26.11.2015 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 3:2Б |
26.11.2015 | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | Алтай (Барнаул) | 8:2 |
26.11.2015 | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | 0:3 |
26.11.2015 | Тамбов (Тамбов) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 4:3Б |
27.11.2015 | Мордовия (Саранск) | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 7:2 |
27.11.2015 | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | Алтай (Барнаул) | 3:1 |
27.11.2015 | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | 4:3Б |
27.11.2015 | Тамбов (Тамбов) | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | 4:3Б |
30.11.2015 | Мордовия (Саранск) | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | 1:0 |
30.11.2015 | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 5:2 |
30.11.2015 | Славутич (Смоленск) | Тамбов (Тамбов) | 2:3 |
01.12.2015 | Мордовия (Саранск) | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | 2:0 |
01.12.2015 | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 4:2 |
01.12.2015 | Славутич (Смоленск) | Тамбов (Тамбов) | 4:1 |
04.12.2015 | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 3:2 |
05.12.2015 | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | 3:0 |
08.12.2015 | Тамбов (Тамбов) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 3:2OT |
08.12.2015 | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | Славутич (Смоленск) | 3:6 |
08.12.2015 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | 6:3 |
09.12.2015 | Тамбов (Тамбов) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 1:2 |
09.12.2015 | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | Славутич (Смоленск) | 0:6 |
09.12.2015 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | 8:1 |
12.12.2015 | Славутич (Смоленск) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 6:5 |
12.12.2015 | Тамбов (Тамбов) | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | 7:3 |
12.12.2015 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | 6:2 |
12.12.2015 | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | Алтай (Барнаул) | 10:0 |
13.12.2015 | Славутич (Смоленск) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 3:2 |
13.12.2015 | Тамбов (Тамбов) | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | 4:1 |
13.12.2015 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | 7:0 |
13.12.2015 | ЦСК ВВС (Самара) | Алтай (Барнаул) | 6:2 |
16.12.2015 | Славутич (Смоленск) | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | 5:4 |
16.12.2015 | Тамбов (Тамбов) | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | 6:1 |
16.12.2015 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 1:4 |
16.12.2015 | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Алтай (Барнаул) | 1:3 |
17.12.2015 | Славутич (Смоленск) | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | 1:2OT |
17.12.2015 | Тамбов (Тамбов) | Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов) | 7:2 |
17.12.2015 | Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) | Мордовия (Саранск) | 6:3 |
17.12.2015 | Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил) | Алтай (Барнаул) | 5:6OT |